• Prof. N.K. Jain

    20/02/1984 - 31/12/1990
  • Prof. V.S. Ramdass

    01/01/1991 - 27/12/1992
  • Prof. A.K. Gupta

    01/04/1992 - 31/03/1998
  • Dr. P.S. Ahuja

    13/04/1998 - 31/12/2014