Sno Name Designation
1 Sh. Mukhtiar Singh  Principal Technical Officer 
2 Sh. Om Prakash  Principal Technical Officer
3 Dr. Sukhjinder Singh  Sr. Technical Officer(3) 
4 Dr. Robin Joshi  Sr. Technical Officer(2) 
5 Dr. Kiran Devi  Sr. Technical Officer(2) 
6 Sh. Vikrant Gautam  Sr. Technical Officer(2) 
7 Dr. Avnesh Kumari  Sr. Technical Officer(2) 
8 Sh. Ramdeen Prasad Sr. Technical Officer(2) 
9 Sh. J.S. Bisht Sr. Technical Officer(2) 
10 Sh. Jai Prakash Dwivedi Sr. Technical Officer(2) 
11 Dr. Kiran Saini  Sr. Technical Officer(2) 
12 Sh. Shiv Kumar  Sr. Technical Officer(1) 
13 Dr. Rajneesh  Sr. Technical Officer(1) 
14 Sh. Rakesh Kumar  Asstt. Executive Engineer (Civil) 
15 Sh. Anil Kumar  Asstt. Executive Engineer (Civil) 
16 Dr. Pankaj Markand Kulurkar Sr. Technical Officer(1) 
17 Sh. Ramjeelal Meena Sr. Technical Officer(1) 
18 Sh. Vivesh Sood Sr. Technical Officer(1)
19 Sh. Mahesh S. Sr. Technical Officer(1)
20 Sh. Bijan Bihari Garnayak Sr. Technical Officer(1) 
21 Sh. Mohit Kumar Swarnkar  Sr. Technical Officer(1)
22 Sh. Jasbeer Singh Sr. Technical Officer(1)
23 Sh. Mukesh Gautam Sr. Technical Officer(1) 
24 Sh. Om Parkash Sr. Technical Officer(1) 
25 Dr. Ashok Gehlot Sr. Technical Officer(1) 
26 Sh. Kunjan Saxena Sr. Technical Officer(1) 
27 Mrs. Vijay Lata Pathania  Technical Officer 
28 Sh. Pabitra Gain  Technical Officer 
29 Ms. Meenakshi  Technical Officer
30 Sh. Anil Chaudhary  Technical Officer
31 Sh. Dharmesh Kumar  Technical Officer
32 Sh. Arvind Kumar Verma  Technical Assistant 
33 Sh. Pawan Kumar  Technical Assistant 
34 Mrs. Rimpy Dhiman  Technical Assistant 
35 Mr. Virat Abhishek  Technical Assistant 
36 Sh. Saurabh Sharma  Technical Assistant 
37 Sh. Aman Kumar Technical Assistant
38 Sh. Dhruv Kumar  Sr. Technician(2) 
39 Sh. Karandeep  Sr. Technician(2) 
40 Sh. Ramesh Kumar  Sr. Technician(1)
41 Sh. Parveen Kumar  Sr. Technician(1)
42 Sh. Kuldip Singh  Sr. Technician(1)
43 Sh. Sanjay Kumar  Technician(2) 
44 Sh. Avinash C. Rana  Technician(2) 
45 Sh. Sandeep Sood  Technician(2) 
46 Sh. Ranjeet Singh  Technician(2) 
47 Sh. Ajay Kumar  Technician(2) 
48 Sh. Surjit Singh  Technician(2) 
49 Sh. Arvind Kant  Technician(2) 
50 Sh. Vikas Kumar  Technician(2) 
51 Mrs. Jasveer Kaur  Technician(2) 
52 Mr. Sanjeev Technician(1) 
53 Mr. Monu Kumar  Technician(1) 
54 Mr. Sanjeet Kumar  Technician(1) 
55 Mr. Parvinder Kumar Technician(1) 
56 Mr. Ishwar Dass Technician(1) 
57 Sh. Baldev Singh  Lab Attendant(2) 
58 Ms Anupama Saini  Lab Attendant(2) 
59 Sh. Shamsher Singh  Lab Attendant(2) 
60 Mrs. Rajni Devi Chettri  Lab Attendant(2) 
61 Sh. Kuldeep Singh  Lab Attendant(2) 
62 Sh. Balwant Raj  Lab Attendant(2) 
63 Sh. Girja Nand  Lab Attendant(2) 
64 Sh. Deepak Sood  Lab Attendant(2) 
65 Sh. Uttam Chand  Lab Attendant(1) 
66 Sh. Balak Ram  Lab Attendant(1) 
67 Sh. Rakesh Chand  Lab Attendant(1) 

Powered by ChronoForms - ChronoEngine.com